Faculty & Staff Directory

1 2 3 6 > showing 1 - 50 of 295 constituents

Ally Alberius

Titles: 3rd Grade Teacher
Email:
Morgan Allen

Morgan Allen

Titles: EL 4th Grade Teacher
Departments: Elementary
Email:
Tracie Allred

Tracie Allred

Titles: Welcome Center Receptionist
Email:
Jim Anderson

Jim Anderson

Titles: HS Math & Digital Video Teacher / Coach
Departments: High School
Email:
Gary Arnold

Gary Arnold

Titles: President of the LRCA Foundation
Departments: Administration
Email:
Kay Ashworth

Kay Ashworth

Titles: MS & JH Learner Services
Email:
Madison Babb

Madison Babb

Titles: HS English Teacher
Departments: High School
Email:
Debbie Baer

Debbie Baer

Titles: Executive Assistant to Head of School
Departments: Administration
Email:
Chance Bankhead

Chance Bankhead

Titles: EL 4th Grade Teacher
Departments: Elementary
Email:

Katy Barron

Titles: 1st Grade Assistant
Email:
Dorcas Baumgardner

Dorcas Baumgardner

Titles: EL Learner Services
Departments: Junior High
Email:
Andy Baxley

Andy Baxley

Titles: HS Academic and College Counselor
Departments: High School
Email:
Lynn Beardsley

Lynn Beardsley

Titles: Director of Fine Arts
Departments: Fine Arts, High School
Email:
Cameron Beckett

Cameron Beckett

Titles: Admissions / Coach
Departments: High School
Email:
Heather Bennett

Heather Bennett

Titles: Communications Assistant
Departments: Marketing and Communications
Email:
Cindy Berry

Cindy Berry

Titles: Business Office Support
Departments: Wee Warriors
Email:
Faith Best

Faith Best

Titles: HS Biblical Worldview Teacher
Departments: High School
Email:
Laurie Biggs

Laurie Biggs

Titles: Social Studies
Departments: High School
Email:
Elizabeth Bingham

Elizabeth Bingham

Class of 2011
Titles: HS Academic and College Counselor
Departments: High School
Email:
Susanna Black

Susanna Black

Titles: Pre K3 Teacher
Email:
Trish Blair

Trish Blair

Titles: 4th Grade Teacher
Email:

Lenard Blocker

Titles: EL Support / Coach
Departments: Elementary
Email:
Jonathan Boils

Jonathan Boils

Titles: HS Science Teacher
Departments: High School
Email:
Mikaela Boone

Mikaela Boone

Titles: 2nd Grade Teacher
Email:
Boyd Boshears

Boyd Boshears

Titles: Director of Safety and Security
Departments: Administration
Email:
Camie Boshears

Camie Boshears

Titles: HS Nurse
Departments: High School
Delta Bost

Delta Bost

Titles: Administrative Assistant
Departments: Junior High
Email:
Taylor Brandon

Taylor Brandon

Titles: JH Band Director
Departments: Fine Arts, High School
Email:
Kris Brower

Kris Brower

Titles: HS Learner Services
Departments: Learner Services, High School
Email:
Alicia Brown

Alicia Brown

Titles: EL Pre K4 Assistant
Email:

AnnaLee Brown

Titles: Business Office Support
Email:

Betty Brown

Titles: Day Porter
Email:

Curtis Brown

Titles: Day Porter
Email:

Jennifer Bryant

Titles: Food Service
Email:
Melanie Buchanan

Melanie Buchanan

Titles: HS Art Teacher
Departments: Fine Arts
Email:

Shannon Burrow

Titles: Food Service
Email:
Jennifer Byrd

Jennifer Byrd

Titles: HS English & Communications Teacher
Departments: High School
Email:
Scott Caldwell

Scott Caldwell

Titles: Athletic Trainer
Departments: Athletics
Lauren Callaham

Lauren Callaham

Titles: EL Learner Services
Email:
Elisabeth Campbell

Elisabeth Campbell

Titles: EL Kindergarten Assistant
Email:
Janice Campbell

Janice Campbell

Titles: EL Pre K3 Assistant
Email:

Tucker Campbell

Titles: Campus Facilities
Email:
Keitha Caples

Keitha Caples

Titles: After School Care
Departments: Elementary
Email:
Holly Carlisle

Holly Carlisle

Titles: EL Library
Departments: Elementary
Email:
Patrick Carroll

Patrick Carroll

Titles: Director of Food Services
Departments: Food Service
Ann Chami

Ann Chami

Titles: Head of Lower School
Departments: Elementary, Administration
Email:
Courtney Childers

Courtney Childers

Titles: Food Service
Email:

Bill Cobb

Titles: Campus Security
Email:
Eric Cohu

Eric Cohu

Titles: Head Football Coach
Departments: Athletics
Email:
1 2 3 6 > showing 1 - 50 of 295 constituents